cheerleaders Team Władysławowo
terminarz

PONIEDZIAŁEK

GRUPA 6- rocznik 2015/14

17.15-18.10

GRUPA 5- rocznik 2010-07

18.15-19.30

 

MIEJSCE- Morska 1, Władysławowo

WTOREK

GRUPA 1– rocznik 2016/15

15.50-16.45

GRUPA 2- rocznik 2015/14

17.00-17.55

GRUPA 3- rocznik 2013/12

18.00-19.00

GRUPA 4- rocznik 2011

19.00-20.00

 

MIEJSCE- Morska 1, Władysławowo

ŚRODA

GRUPA 6– rocznik 2015/14

17.15-18.10

GRUPA 5- rocznik 2010-07

18.15-19.30

 

MIEJSCE- Morska 1, Władysławowo

CZWARTEK

GRUPA 1– rocznik 2016/15

15.50-16.45

GRUPA 2- rocznik 2015/14

17.00-17.55

GRUPA 3- rocznik 2013/12

18.00-19.00

GRUPA 4- rocznik 2011

19.00-20.00

 

MIEJSCE- Morska 1, Władysławowo

PIĄTEK

Podział Grup

GRUPA NR 1

1 Viktoria Szycz
2 Anna Karta
3 Amelia Białk
4 Milena Pawł
6 Małgosia Lan
7 Laura Szom
8 Jekatierina Teres
9 Aleksandra Jedyn
10 Paulina Redl
11 Julia Jank
12 Aleksandra Kraw
13 Oliwia Kup
14 Dorota Kupfer
15 Gabriela Piotro
16 Maja Bia
17 Nina Komo
18 Pola Rzy
19 Lena Wittb
20 Michalina Pawł
21 Agnieszka Okul
22 Weronika Skow
23 Wiktoria Bizew
24 Misia Świer
25 Alinka Grus
26
27
Joanna Grus
Tereska Hadas

GRUPA NR 2

 

1Liliana Pilar
2Zuzanna Klim
3Oliwia Kos
4Marysia Koh
5Pola Pro
6Iga Pro
7Dorota Kry
8Olga Wasi
9Amelia Kos
10Nadia Hew
11Milena krasi
12Oliwia Chud
13Zofia Szw
14Lena Gąsio
15Zuzanna Muż
16Kinga Nucko
17Zofia Korze
18Lea Swiąt
19Kinga Nuc

GRUPA NR 6

 

 

1Joanna Gol
2Liliany Cza
3Zosia Marz
4Marcelina Stud
5Lena Krep
6Paulina Kre
7Magda Wiśnie
8Małgorzata Dud
9Nadia Sel
10Maria Sr
11Laura Ren
12Martyna Gru
13Paulina Odwa
14Zofia Lasko
15Maja Py
16Daria Krau
17
18
Maja Wiśnie
Alicja Struck

GRUPA NR 3

 

1Lena Plaskiew
2Łucja Bise
3Maja Kobie
4Nina Wich
5Maja Doro
6Zuzanna Wojd
7Zofia Zieliń
8Anastazja Kacz
9Agata Sikor
10Agata Potry
11Nadia Rost
12Maja Ustar
13Julia Stru
14Nadia Tuma
15Natalia Kleb
16Anastazja Pepli
17Kamila Wyci
18Olivia Dwo
19Lidia Gol
20Agata Mu
21Agnieszka Gra
22Marika Lisi
23Klaudia Pion
24Zosia Pion

GRUPA NR 4

 

1Julia Alber
2Marta Sir
3Laura Miło
4Maja Uzdro
5Lena Uzdrow
6Zofia Brun
7Magda Rum
8Wiktoria Ok
9Amelia Karas
10Amelia Dra
11Lena Kre
12Maria Witt
13Zuzanna Kula
14Liwia Dzie
15Magdalena Ogrod
16Amelia Szom
17Martyna Pyś
18Dominika Kas
19Magdalena Ada
20Joanna Grusz
21Maja Biał

GRUPA NR 5

 

 

1Daniela Wujk
2Laura Bol
3Dominika Mak
4Anna Pstro
5Anita Wagn
6Karolina Szydło
7Martyna Fran
8Vivien Two
9Julia Bisew
10Magdalena Koń
11Inka Pląs
12Karina Olsze
13Oliwia Jędr
14Anna Daniel
15Maia karw
16Amelia Orło
17Kamila Nucko
18Stefanowska Anto